| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
USI Azzurri |
| 2 |
|
FC Prishtina Bern |
| 3 |
|
Servette U21 |
| 4 |
|
Lausanne SportsU21 |
| 5 |
|
FC Sion U21 |
| 6 |
|
Portalban'Gletterens |
| 7 |
|
Monthey |
| 8 |
|
FC Naters |
| 9 |
|
Grand-Lancy |
| 10 |
|
Echallens |
| 11 |
|
Meyrin |
| 12 |
|
Chenois |
| 13 |
|
Stade Payerne |
| 14 |
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds |
| 15 |
|
FC Coffrane |
| 16 |
|
Vevey Sports |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 27 | 12 | 15 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 2.7 | 1.2 | W W W W W W ? |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 27 | 9 | 18 | 70.0 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 0.9 | D W W L W W ? |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 60.0 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | W D W W D W ? |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 40.0 | 50.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | W W D W D D ? |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | W D L W D L ? |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 1.8 | 1.3 | L W L D W W ? |
| 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 30.0 | 50.0 | 20.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | D D L W L W ? |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | W L W W L L ? |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 40.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 1.8 | L L L L W W ? |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 30.0 | 30.0 | 40.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | D W L L W L ? |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 30.0 | 20.0 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | W D L L L D ? |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 30.0 | 20.0 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | D W W D L L ? |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 60.0 | 1.7 | 2.4 | L L W L L W ? |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 29 | -17 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 60.0 | 1.2 | 2.9 | L L W L L L ? |
| 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 10.0 | 40.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | L L L W D L ? |
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 2.7 | L L D L W L ? |














