| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Jablonec B |
| 2 |
|
SK Zapy |
| 3 |
|
Mlada Boleslav B |
| 4 |
|
Benatky Nad Jizerou |
| 5 |
|
SK Slovan Varnsdorf |
| 6 |
|
Pardubice B |
| 7 |
|
FC Zenit Caslav |
| 8 |
|
Banik Most-Sous |
| 9 |
|
Teplice B |
| 10 |
|
Spolana Neratovice |
| 11 |
|
Hradec Kralove B |
| 12 |
|
Chrudim |
| 13 |
|
FK Horni Redice |
| 14 |
|
Sokol Brozany |
| 15 |
|
Velke Hamry |
| 16 |
|
Slovan Liberec II |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 60.0 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | W D W L W W ? |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 25 | 13 | 12 | 60.0 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | D W W W D L ? |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 60.0 | 20.0 | 20.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | L D W W D W ? |
| 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 50.0 | 40.0 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | W W W D W D ? |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 44.4 | 33.3 | 22.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | W D L D D W ? |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 44.4 | 22.2 | 33.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | D D W L W L ? |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 44.4 | 22.2 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | L D W W W W ? |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 40.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | W W L L L D ? |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 40.0 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | D L W L L L ? |
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 30.0 | 30.0 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 1.8 | D L D L W W ? |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | D D L W L L ? |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 20.0 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 1.5 | 2.1 | D D L L D W ? |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 37.5 | 0.0 | 62.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | W W L L W L ? |
| 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 10.0 | 50.0 | 40.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | W L D L D L ? |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 70.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | L D L W L W ? |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21 | -13 | 11.1 | 22.2 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 2.3 | D L L L D L ? |
- Upgrade Team
- Relegation













