| R | Team | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
VfB Hohenems |
| 2 |
|
SC Imst |
| 3 |
|
SC Schwaz |
| 4 |
|
FC Dornbirn 1913 |
| 5 |
|
FC Kitzbuhel |
| 6 |
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol B |
| 7 |
|
SK St Johann |
| 8 |
|
Sc Rothis |
| 9 |
|
SV Fugen |
| 10 |
|
SVG Reichenau |
| 11 |
|
SV Lochau |
| 12 |
|
Kufstein |
| 13 |
|
FC Lauterach |
| 14 |
|
Lustenau |
| 15 |
|
Rheindorf Altach B |
| 16 |
|
FC Wolfurt |
| P | W | D | L | Pts | Get | Miss | +/- | W% | D% | L% | Avg G | Avg M | Last 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 81.8 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | W W W W W L ? |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 72.7 | 9.1 | 18.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | L D L W W W ? |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 72.7 | 9.1 | 18.2 | 2.5 | 1.7 | L W W W W W ? |
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 63.6 | 18.2 | 18.2 | 2.3 | 1.0 | W D W L L W ? |
| 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 24 | 15 | 9 | 63.6 | 0.0 | 36.4 | 2.2 | 1.4 | W L W W W L ? |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 54.5 | 9.1 | 36.4 | 2.9 | 1.6 | W W W W W L ? |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 45.5 | 27.3 | 27.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | W D W D W L ? |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 45.5 | 27.3 | 27.3 | 1.9 | 1.7 | D D W L W W ? |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 36.4 | 9.1 | 54.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | L D L W L L ? |
| 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 27.3 | 27.3 | 45.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | D D L L L W ? |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 27.3 | 18.2 | 54.5 | 1.4 | 2.5 | L W L L D W ? |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 18.2 | 36.4 | 45.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | D L L L L W ? |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 18.2 | 27.3 | 54.5 | 1.7 | 2.4 | D D L W L W ? |
| 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 30 | -19 | 9.1 | 36.4 | 54.5 | 1.0 | 2.7 | D L W D D L ? |
| 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 29 | -14 | 9.1 | 27.3 | 63.6 | 1.4 | 2.6 | D D L L L L ? |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 33 | -19 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 81.8 | 1.3 | 3.0 | L L L L L L ? |















