2018
May
Schedule
May FT HT
Hebei Huaxia happiness U17
Inter Milan U17
0
2
0
1
FC Lozovatka 1
FC Kolos Sofievka 3
6
1
2
1
Rayong FC
Savan United
8
0
5
0
CD Mensajero 1
UD Las Zocas 2
1
1
1
0
Gor Mahia 1
AFC Leopards 1
0
0
0
0
Slovan Bratislava (w) 1
Partizan Bardejov (w) 1
2
0
2
0
Vocklamarkt
LASK Linz
Postp.
UC Eirense U19 1
Uniao Figueira de Lorvao U19 2
5
1
3
0
Torino FC U19 2
Fiorentina U19 1 2
4
1
3
1
FC Rochyn Sosnivka 1
LNZ Lebedyn 1 2
0
1
0
1
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka
FC Victoria Mykolaivka
Postp.
UD Icodense 8
Atletico Union Guimar 3
2
1
2
0
University of Tasmania Reserves
Beachside FC Reserves
0
4
0
2
Pacific Pines Reserves 2
Southport Reserves 1
0
2
0
1
HIK Hellerup 2
IF Lyseng 1 1
3
1
0
1
Dalum 3
AB Copenhagen 2
0
2
0
1
Hillerod Fodbold 2
VSK Arhus 3
2
0
1
0
UD San Antonio Pilar (w) 1
Union Guimar W 1
0
2
0
1
HE Garden Hotspurs 4
Trinity United
1
1
0
0
Preston Lions Reserves 1
Keilor Park Reserves 2
0
5
0
2
Canberra Olympic Women
Canberra FC Women 2
0
3
0
3
Morning Star
Ateneo Pablo VI
Postp.
Ekran Dina St Petersburg 1
FC Leningrad St Petersburg
1
5
0
3
Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2
Frickley Athletic 1
3
1
3
0
Ajax U19 1 4
Qatar U19 1
4
1
4
1
Persibo Bojonegoro 3
Madura United 1 4
1
1
0
1
FK Alga Bishkek 1
Akademija Osh 2
2
0
2
0
PAF FC 1
Civil Aviation Authority FC 1
1
1
0
1
Al Kuwait SC 6
Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 1
3
0
2
0
PSBK Blitar 3
Arema Malang 2
0
2
0
2
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 1
FC Nachalovo 1
0
3
0
2
Venyukovo Chekhov 2 2
FC Stars Kolomna 1 3
0
3
0
2
LNZ Lebedyn 2
FC Rochyn Sosnivka 3
1
0
0
0
Chievo U19 2
Sassuolo U19 3
0
2
0
0
FC Victoria Mykolaivka 1 1
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 5
1
0
1
0
Al-Nasr(KSA)
Valencia
0
0
0
0
Std Petrovich 3
Zvezda St Petersburg
2
1
1
0
Fluminense RJ (Youth) 1
Orlando Pirates 4
1
3
0
3
EL Ahly 1
AFC Ajax 1
1
0
0
0
UD Granadilla Tenerife B (w)
CD Furia Arona Women
9
0
6
0
Juventud Antoniana 7
Central Norte Salta 2
2
0
1
0
Gorki 2 Odintsovo
Dussh Krasnoznamensk
Postp.
Academy Football Krasnodar
Druzhba 2 Maykop
Postp.
Chattanooga 2
Seattle Sounders U23
2
1
1
1
Canberra Olympic Women
Woden Weston FC Women
2
1
2
0
Gor Mahia 1
Hull City
0
0
0
0
Braga (w)
Clube Atletico Ouriense (w)
6
0
3
0
Estoril Praia (w)
Sporting (w)
1
6
0
5
Zwickau
Borussia Dortmund
4
4
2
1
Persik Kediri
Persela Lamongan 1
1
2
1
0
Hallescher FC
VfB Stuttgart
5
3
3
1
Dergview FC
Queen's University
3
1
1
0
FC Utrecht Reserves
Den Bosch 1
2
0
0
0
Nakhon Pathom FC 1
Thailand U19 1
1
1
1
1
Novara U20 1
Palermo U20 3
0
1
0
0
Fiorentina (w)
Bari (w) 1
3
1
2
0
Tavagnacco (w)
Brescia (w)
Postp.
SKODA Xanthi
Edessaikos
4
1
3
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
FC Barcelona
1
3
0
2
Zwickau
VfB Stuttgart
1
4
0
3
Delbrucker SC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
3
1
0
FC Neubrandenburg 04
Union Berlin
0
11
0
5
Paide Linnameeskond C
JK Loo
7
3
5
0
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Sturm Graz
0
5
0
2
Hessen Kassel
Hannover 96
1
2
1
0
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2
Pusivus 2
5
1
2
0
Vasco AC U20
Praki do Castro U20
3
4
1
2
Ferencvarosi TC
MTK Hungaria
Postp.
Rigas FS Reserves
Metta/LU Reserves 4
3
0
1
0
Russia U21 3
Granada CF B 1
5
1
3
1
Tallinna Depoo 1
FC Helios Tartu 1
1
3
1
1
Joker Raasiku
FC Kose
5
2
3
2
Zenit Kohtla-Jarve 1 2
EMU SK 2
1
3
1
1
JK Piraaja Tallinn 2
Maardu United 2
6
0
2
0
Junior GTU UFA 1
Zenit Salavat 1
1
3
0
1
Newington Reserves 1 4
Knockbreda Reserves 4
2
3
0
3
Coastal Spirit Women
Waimakariri United Women
1
1
1
0
Ekran Dina St Petersburg 2
Apollo St Petersburg 1
2
3
2
2
Midtjylland U19 1
Koln U19 2
2
0
0
0
Atletico Pr Paranaense U19
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
1
3
1
2
Lecce U19
Nuova Cosenza U19
1
0
0
0
Monza U19 2
Bassano Virtus U20 3
3
1
2
0
Santarcangelo U19
Pontedera U19
2
0
1
0
Rende U19
Paganese U19 2
3
3
2
0
GNS Spartak
Kuban Holding 4
0
1
0
1
Middlesbrough U19 1
Hamburger SV U19
1
1
1
1
TUS Ennepetal U19
Ajax Cape TownU19
Pending
Detroit City
St. Pauli
Pending
Trinity United 3
Fast Cash Saddlers Utd 2
0
1
0
1
Alajuelense Reserve
Guadalupe FC U20
Postp.
Talleres Cordoba
Boca Juniors 1
0
1
0
1
Canberra Olympic Women
Tuggeranong Utd Women 1
9
1
3
1
Midtjylland U19 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 1
3
2
2
1
Videoton FC II 2
Csornai SE 2
3
0
1
0
Atletico Pr Paranaense U19
Koln U19
Pending
Ajax Cape TownU19
Hamburger SV U19
Pending
TUS Ennepetal U19
Middlesbrough U19
Celtic FC
League of Ireland XI
Vigor Wuitens Hamme
RFC de Liege
Atletico Pr Paranaense U19
Midtjylland U19
FC Technopol
UkrAhroKom
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Koln U19
Ajax Cape TownU19
Middlesbrough U19
Las Palmas Llamoro Women
UD Granadilla Tenerife B (w)
TUS Ennepetal U19
Hamburger SV U19
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SSV Jeddeloh
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Hansa Rostock
Al-Salmiyah
Al-Ittihad Alexandria
Ajax Cape TownU19
Midtjylland U19